BEACH SIDE LAND 5 ARE FOR SALE LEASEHOLD IN SANUR BEL-84

  • USD
  • IDR
  • EUR
  • AUD

USD 232.705

price for whole plot.
*Currency exchange rates may vary. Please contact us to get exact price in your currency.
SCHEDULE VIEWING
WHATSAPPEMAIL
BEL-84

Property ID

27 Years

Leasehold

500

Land size in sqm

Business/Commercial

Zoning

Land info

This premium plot of land is located in the heart of Sanur, on the east (beach) of the bypass, one of Bali’s most established and sought-after residential areas. The property enjoys a strategic position close to Sanur Beach, popular cafés and restaurants, international schools, supermarkets, and medical facilities. It also offers convenient access to the main bypass road, making it easy to reach Denpasar and Ngurah Rai International Airport.

The land size is 5 Ara (500 sqm) under leasehold title. Positioned in a well-developed neighborhood surrounded by villas and residential homes, the plot features a rectangular shape with a good access road and a peaceful environment. The flat contour makes it ideal for building a private villa or investment property. With surrounding greenery and a growing residential community, this land offers both comfort and strong future potential.

A great opportunity to secure a well-located plot in Sanur, perfect for private living or long-term investment..

FEATURES

Land size 5 Ara (500 sqm)

Public access road

KEY INFORMATION

Leasehold

Price :

IDR 4,050,000,000

IDR 150,000,000 (Total per year)

IDR 30 000 000 per are per year

Bali land for sale is measured in "are" (100 sq m). Land price is listed for the whole plot.

Bali Exception is a real estate agency based in Umalas, Bali, and a registered member of the Indonesia Property Association (AREBI). For the most current information or personalized real estate services, please contact us directly.

Inquire Now

Property Detail Form [EN]